Bestenliste - Kinder u. Jugendliche

Name Jahrgang Abzeichen Teilnahme
gesamt
Teilnahme
beim TSV
Hermann, Lea 1996 gold 7 7
Klink, Jacqueline 1998 gold 7 7
Flaig, Sophie 1999 gold 5 5 5
Göz, Martin 2000 gold 5 5 5
Gühring, Janine 1998 gold 5 5 5
Sting, Louisa-Sophie 1993 gold 5 5 3
Cernoch, Katja 1995 gold 4 4 4
Karrasch, Jonathan 2001 gold 4 4 4
Karrasch, Manuel 2002 gold 4 4 4
Laib, Paul 2000 gold 4 4 4
Maute, Felix 2000 gold 4 4 4
Ogrzey, Mona 2001 gold 4 4 4
Pietsch, Julian 2002 gold 4 4 4
Stotz, Catherina 1999 gold 4 4 4
Diller, Ana-Maria 2000 gold 3 3
Hänsel, Eric 2001 gold 3 3
Hanke, Stefan 1999 gold 3 3
Hermann, Felix 1994 gold 3 3
Horky, Annabelle 1997 gold 3 1
Klaiber, Anjella 2001 gold 3 3
Pfefferle, Jule 2001 gold 3 3
Schultheiß, Katrin 1997 gold 3 3
Vukovic, Alina-Lea 2000 gold 3 3
Wolfer, Alessa 2004 gold 3 3
Strobel, Luis 2004 gold 2 2
Glöckler, Jan 2003 gold 1 1
Föst, Jan 2002 silber 6 6
Laib, Hanna 2003 silber 5 5
Schmid, Maxima 2002 silber 5 5
Schmid, Tizian 2000 silber 5 5
Roth, Julia 2002 silber 4 4
Ogrzey, Emma 2003 silber 3 3
Ohrnberger, Leonie 2003 silber 3 3
Schmid-Dannert, Pia 2001 silber 3 3
Schultheiß, Lea 2000 silber 3 3
Strobel, Colin 2001 silber 3 2
Zimmermann, Miriam 2004 silber 3 3
Blochinger, Anna-Marie 1998 silber 2 2
Brausemann, Justin 2003 silber 2 2
Cernoch, Philipp 1997 silber 2 2
Fischer, Laura 2000 silber 2 2
Glückler, Louisa 1999 silber 2 2
Hanke, Philipp 2001 silber 2 2
Herre, Grit 1998 silber 2 2
Horky, Fiona 1999 silber 2 2
Käfer, Lina 2000 silber 2 2
Krüger, Philipp 1999 silber 2 2
Lommersum, Aaron 2002 silber 2 2
Ohrnberger, Pascal 2000 silber 2 2
Pees, Tobias 2004 silber 2 2
Roth, Thorben 1999 silber 2 2
Sauter, Florian 1999 silber 2 2
Sting, Hannes 1996 silber 2 2
Tuschy, Rebecca 1998 silber 2 2
Urban, Emma 2000 silber 2 2
Urban, Johanna 1998 silber 2 2
Zimmermann, Jonathan 2000 silber 2 2
Schairer, Leon 2006 silber 1 1
Wolfer, Celine 2001 bronze 4 4
Föst, Kai 2002 bronze 3 3
Schmid, Leander 2003 bronze 3 3
Fichtner, Marcel 2004 bronze 3 3
Schmid-Dannert, Tom 2003 bronze 2 2
Fortmeier, Dominik 1999 bronze 1 1
Föst, Anke 2000 bronze 1 1
Gastel, Andreas 1998 bronze 1 1
Gose, Nina 1999 bronze 1 1
Gühring, Kevin 1991 bronze 1 1
Habfast, Alessa 2000 bronze 1 1
Jovanovic, Josip 2000 bronze 1 1
Klaiber, Janice 1998 bronze 1 1
Klink, Sebastian 1997 bronze 1 1
Kommer, Larissa 1998 bronze 1 1
Krasniqi, Florin 2003 bronze 1 1
Maute, Max 1997 bronze 1 1
Mayer, Katharina 2000 bronze 1 1
Mohr, Philipp 1999 bronze 1 1
Novakovic, Lukas 2003 bronze 1 1
Pontow, Benedikt 1998 bronze 1 1
Richter, Laura 1999 bronze 1 1
Schell, Mike 2002 bronze 1 1
Schell, Samira 2002 bronze 1 1
Schmid, Franziska 1994 bronze 1 1
Schmid, Hendrik 1999 bronze 1 1
Schneeberger, Janis 2000 bronze 1 1
Schneeberger, Lara 1999 bronze 1 1
Schulz, David 2000 bronze 1 1
Schulz, Lilja 2001 bronze 1 1
Seitz, Maxi-Sue 1999 bronze 1 1
Tuschy, Tobias 1991 bronze 1 1
Widmann, Lotta 1999 bronze 1 1
Zimmermann, Carina 2001 bronze 1 1